Võistlustulemused

Võistlustulemused

Lahtised meistrivõistlused tänavasõiduautodele jäärajasõidus

23.03.2013, Kambja

 

 

FWD

Koht

Nr Võistleja nimi 1. katse 2. katse 3. katse Koondaeg
1 21 Margo Kamla 3:22,62 3:25,38 3:22,56 6:45,18
2 16 Silver Org 3:26,63 3:24,34 3:24,59 6:48,93
3 30 Jaan Pettai 3:27,46 3:25,85 3:25,22 6:51,07
4 17 Kristjan Org 3:29,94 3:41,44 3:30,41 7:00,35
5 31 Toomas Pettai 3:33,34 3:30,37 3:32,87 7:03,24
6 13 Andres Kutsar 3:33,03 3:31,03  - 7:04,06
7 15 Tarmo Org 3:34,84 3:32,66 3:31,69 7:04,35
8 34 Mikk Männiste 3:36,72 3:32,19 3:33,06 7:05,25
9 33 Rene Peterkopf 3:34,82 3:39,03 3:33,00 7:07,82
10 27 Urmas Kaseorg 3:35,12 3:33,97  - 7:09,09
11 14 Janek Sild 3:36,22 3:33,91  - 7:10,13
12 40 Urmas Saar 3:47,75 3:48,29 03:43,6 7:31,38
13 24 Mihkel Känd 3:53,60 3:45,88 3:50,19 7:36,07
 

NOORED

Koht

Nr Võistleja nimi 1. katse 2. katse 3. katse Koondaeg
1 36 Karl Martin Volver 3:23,16 3:24,00  - 6:47,16
2 38 Gabriel Tamm 3:34,12 3:36,15 3:39,81 7:10,27
3 25 Kevin Tubli 4:20,16 4:19,97 4:22,41 8:40,13
4 1 Ats Mägi 4:55,41 4:53,16 5:00,54 9:48,57
 

NAISED

Koht

Nr Võistleja nimi 1. katse 2. katse 3. katse Koondaeg
1 39 Maria Roop 3:39,71 3:37,50 7:50,35 7:17,21
2 42 Anne Volver 3:56,75 4:01,84 4:09,50 7:58,59
3 8 Marina Liira 4:02,00 4:02,63 4:03,53 8:04,63
4 9 Siret Kriisa 4:07,66 4:08,25 04:12,8 8:15,91
 

RWD

Koht

Nr Võistleja nimi 1. katse 2. katse 3. katse Koondaeg
1 18 Meelis Värva 3:32,53 3:32,85 3:36,32 7:05,38
2 12 Martin Goldberg 3:37,75 3:36,87 3:38,84 7:14,62
3 3 Tanel Terna 3:37,25 3:38,75 3:41,79 7:16,00
4 26 Rainer Meus 3:38,96 3:40,22 3:41,84 7:19,18
5 4 Ott Pedosk 3:40,69 3:40,28 3:44,50 7:20,97
6 5 Mikk Pedosk 3:40,31 3:46,19 3:43,12 7:23,43
7 2 Keio Priimats 3:45,22 3:39,60 3:45,00 7:24,60
8 28 Rain Lellep 3:40,28 3:50,97 3:44,50 7:24,78
9 41 Raiko Pruuli 3:46,15 3:48,28 4:00,75 7:34,43
10 29 Siim Pettai 3:40,41 3:56,47  - 7:36,88
11 7 Peep Rannik 3:51,75 3:47,50 5:29,13 7:39,25
12 6 Tiit Rannik 3:57,84 4:05,57 4:07,25 8:03,41
13 37 Marko Eismel 4:07,72 4:12,00 4:16,71 8:19,72
14 35 Mirko Melser 4:32,78 4:33,90 4:36,56 9:06,68
 

4WD

Koht

Nr Võistleja nimi 1. katse 2. katse 3. katse Koondaeg
1 32 Enn Sups 3:12,66 3:14,84 3:10,97 6:23,63
2 10 Margus Värva 3:29,88 3:17,59 3:19,35 6:36,94
3 11 Kristjan Kukk 3:22,75 3:20,41 3:22,06 6:42,47
4 22 Genadi Pedras 3:24,16 3:22,68 5:47,43 6:46,84
5 23 Karel Tölp 3:33,69 3:31,75 3:29,15 7:00,90
6 20 Kaimar Kähr 3:34,50 7:08,19 3:32,60 7:07,10
7 19 Aimar Külv 3:34,75 3:35,12  - 7:09,87